Sale!

ONU EPON HG 8010-Brand New

৳ 760.00

Description

Product details of ONU EPON HG 8010-Brand New

EPON ONU HG8010H
BRAND NEW PRODUCT.
Configuration: 1GE
Fiber Input Port: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: Bridge
Weight(IncludingPower Supply): about 500g
Power input: AC 110-240V
Power: 2.5W
Working environment temperature: 0 ~ 40
Working environment humidity: 5 ~ 95% (non condensing)

Specifications of ONU EPON HG 8010-Brand New

Brand No Brand
SKU 234183194_BD-1176993269
Number of Ethernet ports 1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ONU EPON HG 8010-Brand New”

Your email address will not be published.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: Affiliative Products
  • Vendor: bd daraz
  • Address: Banglahili (Hakimpur)
    5270
  • No ratings found yet!